Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Pruniers | 21m | 7:23 – 21:12 | 7 |
To Paris | 2h 3m | 6:24 – 19:32 | 10 |
To Tours | 2h 2m | 6:24 – 21:12 | 12 |
To Romorantin—Blanc-Argent | 9m | 7:23 – 21:12 | 8 |
To Lamotte-Beuvron | 48m | 6:24 – 19:32 | 8 |
To St-Aignan—Noyers | 1h 17m | 6:24 – 21:12 | 9 |