Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Paris | 3h 28m | 6:58 – 19:04 | 3 |
To Nogent-sur-Seine | 5h 44m | 6:58 – 19:04 | 3 |
To Châteauroux | 2h 16m | 6:58 – 19:04 | 3 |
To Clion-sur-Indre | 41m | 17:10 – 19:04 | 2 |
To Buzançais | 14m | 17:10 – 19:04 | 2 |
To Tours | 2h 34m | 17:10 – 19:04 | 2 |