Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Angers St-Laud | 28m | 6:35 – 20:43 | 16 |
To Nantes | 25m | 6:11 – 20:43 | 13 |
To Ancenis | 6m | 6:11 – 20:43 | 12 |
To Ingrandes-sur-Loire | 5m | 6:35 – 20:43 | 11 |
To Champtoce-sur-Loire | 9m | 6:35 – 20:43 | 11 |
To Le Croisic | 1h 45m | 6:11 – 20:23 | 9 |