Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Ostrava-Svinov | 52m | 4:03 – 22:34 | 29 |
To Prague | 3h 59m | 4:03 – 22:34 | 22 |
To Havířov | 29m | 4:03 – 22:34 | 24 |
To Liberec | 6h 17m | 5:14 – 22:34 | 23 |
To Olomouc hl.n. | 1h 51m | 4:03 – 22:34 | 22 |
To Ostrava-Kunčice | 40m | 4:03 – 22:34 | 24 |