Paris Gare du Nord

Find station information, search timetables and book tickets to and from Paris Gare du Nord. With 87 train companies in and across 24 European countries including SNCF, see where you can go from Paris Gare du Nord with Trainline today.

Address

Rue de Dunkerque 18 75010 Paris France

Ticket office hours

Monday04:30 - 01:00
Tuesday04:30 - 01:00
Wednesday04:30 - 01:00
Thursday04:30 - 01:00
Friday04:30 - 01:00
Saturday04:30 - 01:00
Sunday04:30 - 01:00
Holidays

Top routes from Paris Gare du Nord

DurationFirst and last trainTrains per day
to London St-Pancras2h 58m6:29 – 20:2620
to Beauvais1h 10m6:07 – 21:0125
to Bruxelles-Midi1h 25m6:10 – 21:1021
to Amsterdam-Centraal3h 20m6:10 – 19:1911
to Amiens1h 07m4:41 – 21:0727
to Lille1h 03m6:40 – 21:5523

Journeys start better with Trainline

We help customers across Europe make more than 125,000 smarter journeys every single day.