Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Compiègne | 10m | 6:24 – 20:35 | 11 |
To Chantilly—Gouvieux | 30m | 5:23 – 19:35 | 13 |
To Haute-Picardie TGV | 2h 26m | 6:24 – 20:35 | 11 |
To Le Meux-la-Croix-St-Ouen | 3m | 7:36 – 20:35 | 9 |
To Longueil-Annel | 23m | 7:36 – 20:35 | 8 |
To Montdidier | 53m | 6:24 – 20:35 | 9 |