Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Paris | 5h 5m | 6:34 – 21:15 | 12 |
To Bort-les-Orgues | 21h 36m | 7:31 – 20:03 | 5 |
To Mauriac | 1h 20m | 13:46 – 17:56 | 2 |
To Rodez | 9h 23m | 7:02 – 20:03 | 6 |
To Clermont-Ferrand | 6h 40m | 7:31 – 21:15 | 11 |
To Lyon | 3h 55m | 7:31 – 21:15 | 10 |