France
Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Chaulnes | 23m | 6:38 – 20:20 | 10 |
To Nesle | 16m | 6:38 – 20:20 | 9 |
To Rosières (Somme) | 29m | 6:38 – 20:20 | 10 |
To Hermes-Berthecourt | 2h 2m | 7:21 – 20:20 | 8 |
To Laon | 37m | 7:21 – 20:20 | 8 |
To Tergnier | 9m | 7:21 – 20:20 | 8 |