Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Le Mans | 13m | 6:56 – 19:05 | 11 |
To Arnage | 11m | 6:56 – 19:05 | 9 |
To Laigné—St-Gervais | 5m | 6:56 – 19:05 | 9 |
To Angers St-Laud | 1h 7m | 6:56 – 19:59 | 14 |
To Caen | 2h 9m | 6:56 – 19:05 | 9 |
To Château-du-Loir | 15m | 6:38 – 19:59 | 13 |