Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Nantes | 14m | 6:37 – 21:14 | 25 |
To Nort-sur-Erdre | 22m | 5:48 – 19:48 | 19 |
To Sucé-sur-Erdre | 12m | 5:48 – 20:24 | 25 |
To Haluchère Batignolles | 4m | 6:37 – 21:14 | 25 |
To La Chapelle Aulnay | 8m | 5:48 – 20:24 | 25 |
To Châteaubriant | 2h 39m | 6:37 – 19:14 | 6 |