Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To Moûtiers—Salins | 8m | 7:10 – 18:22 | 6 |
To Albertville | 41m | 7:10 – 18:22 | 6 |
To Lyon | 3h 48m | 8:25 – 18:22 | 7 |
To Notre-Dame-de-Briançon | 8m | 7:10 – 18:22 | 6 |
To Paris | 4h 49m | 8:25 – 18:22 | 5 |
To Annecy | 2h 51m | 8:25 – 18:22 | 5 |