Duration | First and last train | Trains per day | |
---|---|---|---|
To St-Étienne Châteaucreux | 26m | 5:29 – 20:47 | 14 |
To Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 52m | 6:04 – 18:38 | 9 |
To Clermont-Ferrand | 2h 22m | 5:29 – 22:32 | 12 |
To Firminy | 8m | 5:29 – 20:47 | 14 |
To Le Chambon-Feugerolles | 12m | 5:29 – 20:47 | 14 |
To Le Puy-en-Velay | 55m | 6:04 – 22:32 | 12 |